R2M SuperBikes 1000 PowerGirls

Professional Class : WS-1

and ProRookie (*)​​

Ratchada NAKCHAROENSRI 

Pattama LAMOMMANDA 
Waraporn WIRIYAHYUTTAMAR

Alanyalan WATHANUPONG* 

Chutaphan KHEUWNUAL*
Sukanya PHANLOM*
Pacharanan KAEWBORWORN*
Kingkan KHUNKHAN*
Peerapat CHOKDAMRONGSUK*

Tippawan TANCHAI*


Rookie Class : WS-2

- TBA -


R2M SportBikes 400 PowerGirls

Division 1 Class
Mekkaradkeeta Kalantananda
Chonthicha Yimyong
Sataporn Nimdej
Saranrat Sombatmee
Pichapa Satasuk
Suchada Ratnasungnern
Kanokporn Sae-aung

R2M SportBikes 400 PowerGirls

Division 2 Class
Phimaksorn ReungJan
Priyakorn Pimpa
Pachanan Keawkajorn


R2M SportBikes 650
Division 1 Class

- TBA -


R2M SportBikes 650
Division 1 Class

- TBA -

R2M SportBikes 400

Professional Class
Arthit    Kanghae                
Aumnuaychai     Nanthana  
Aekkarak    Tesang               
Akkachai    Sukchalaern
Anuparb    Samoon
Boonyarit     Prayoonyart
Clancy Kym     Thompson
Chanachai    Boonngam   
Dechbadee    Boonkerdkanchana    
Jirayu      Saiyon                
Jirakit        Teeranupong
Jack    Hyde                    
Kamchai     Singtaow
Kanatat    Jaiman
Maysa     Jaide
Mahannop    Surunna           
Natakorn     Wornsomjit
Petcharawut    Petchuay
Peerapong    LouisBoonpeng
Phaitoon    Nakthong            
Peerapong    Boonlert
Phonnuth     Nilpa
Purinut    Chaowalit
Puttinut     Sinsub
Rattapong    Boonlert            
Sitthisak    Onchaweang      
Stewart    Johnson                
Suttipat    Patchareethorn
Sarawut    Thongyim
Thetawat    Khunpoo            
Thanet    Sukjaroen            
Takeshi     Kubo
Thanawit     Thanasarvimol
Thanarat    Kadri
Tanapat    Athipontham            
Thanakorn     Lairbua
Vorapong    Malahuan          
Yosathorn        Songkram        

R2M SportBikes 400 
Division 2
Adisorn    SonLoi                
Apichat      Sirika
Apichat     Seanglum
Akkawat    Ponwan
Bancha      Parkmaruke
Chun  Kit   Law                
Cherdchoo    Sanguenkittiphan        
Chartpoom    Larbnongsaeng
Chinshan    Wang
Dumrong    Thowkarong 
Dusadee    Ardee               
Ekkarat     Manoochai
Gaven    Purisima         
Hiran    Wiriyakul        
Issarapong    Pawarum
Jirapat    Sophonwaraporn        
Krerkkaiwan   Suebthep            
Kriangkrai    Pongsri
Kittiphum    Pornsubsounthon
Katawut    Lu-iam
Kritmook    Prommoon
Mekkaradkeeta   Kalantanont
Merong    Siriwanichai
Nattawut    Arttraprasit
Nattapat    Suprasertkankit
Pantakorn    Auenukon          
Patcharawat    Tanasupwarakorn
Phananat    Nilpha                
Piyatad      Didsayodhin
Pan    Choosakunpattana
Pirom       Pinpathon
Papangkorn    Phitak
Phanthep    Sornprasom
Pra-Arthit      Kancheuchai
Pholawat    Patanapromsuk
Phongphak    Deejan
Rachchapong    Suttiprapha      
Surachet    Sothaisong           
Suradech    Nanthawat         
Sawatchai    Kongrungchokedee  
Steward    Johnson                
Saranrat    Sombatmee
Suttipoj     Patchareethorn
Sakda       Yontsuk
Teerarat    Laowpetch 
Tanapon    Rattanasasiwimon  
Thanakorn    Laebua           
Thanwa    Rattanapoka    
Thossawat   Khammeewong
Uthen      Nantawat
Vittawat    Ruadraew  
Vikrom      Montrichok
Wichai     Seangwong
Wanchalerm    Kham-Aksorn
Watcharachai    Taeukwamsat
Yuthachit    Samanphansakul  


R2M SportBikes 400 
Division 3

Anantachaii    Khamdee           
Atip    Potisarn               
Artit    Satapanaratkul
Boondirek    Chanhansin
Boonruang    Maijeen
Chatupon    Karnlumphu           
Chonticha    Yimyong            
Chawaphan    Surahirunkul
Ditsarak    Theptanomp       
Guntapon    Prommoon       
Himmapan    Riantong
Jerawat    Yaros              
Jittapon    Amnaj           
Jirapat     Soponwaraporn
Kevin    Johnson                
Kingkarn    Kaewpuy     
Manop    Pinkaew           
Nattapong    BuMrungpong 
Natthakit    Kanoknart           
Napat    Sirithum               
Nattakorn    Suwanweang  
Nimnual    Pinyo               
Nattanon    Suprasertkarnkit 
Nattawut    Arttraprasit
Nachasit    Kulkittiphat
Pailin    Tripaiboon          
Pongtakorn      Aueanukorn   
Pariyakorn    Pimpha          
Pawat    Manasnont            
Pongpanot    Kaewwitkit 
Prab    Chuengchumpithuck 
Pawarit    Marksorn
Pramek    Sangthong
Prommin    Parisit
Punnatorn    Kaewpanya
Piyachat    Inthachai
Rattanaset    Setdawit           
Sataporn    Poolsawat            
Supawat    Kruaduang           
Saranphat    Pitak-Angkul   
Surachet    Sothaisong
Sirilak    Kammungkul
Sirote    Mattaphant
Samathi    Duangchampa
Teerawat    Phonlok           
Tarakorn    Boonsai            
Thaweechai    On-tae       
Thanakorn    Maroengsit
Tibbodee    Kamrai
Taksin        Pulanram
Woravit    Kedjumnong 
Washira    Jittrong           
Walja      Engel
Waraphat    Kittwarasap

R2M SportBikes 200 

Junior Class  (under 17 Hrs.) 

- TBA -


R2M SportBikes 200 
Division 1 Class
- TBA -


R2M SportBikes 200 
Division 2 Class

- TBA -

The riders rankings of FMSCT All Thailand SuperBikes and R2M Thailand SuperBikes Championships based on the previous year of overall championship. The top 3 from each promotors (R2M / BRIC / GPI) will be awarded the up-level of ranking / division. Also those riders who were disqualified from the Time-Ranking of their class. 


No matter what sort of technical category regulations (Superbike, Superstock, Supersport), the riders wish to switch to other technical category - they must remain on the announced Rider Ranking.


​The decision of FMSCT/TSB Race Direction & R2M Race Director is final, no appeals  can be lodged.


Note: In term of the double printed name (from the mistyping) please refer to the upper level.  


#R2M2018 Season
SUpplementary regulationS
R2M SPORTING REGULATIONS
DISCIPLINARY AND ARBITRATION
R2M Superbike 1000 tech. reg.
r2M supersport 600 tech. Reg.
r2M superstock 1000 tech. Reg.

R2M APPROVED RACING TYRE LIST

R2M 8 HOURS ENDURANCE REG.

Regulation: FIM ASIA SUPERMOTO

Entry Form: FIM ASIA SUPERMOTO 



2018 Bulletins 
BULLETINS (บทเฉพาะกาล) #1
BULLETINS (บทเฉพาะกาล) #2 


Media

Media Apllication form 

Keaynote

#R2M2018 Pre-season Briefing  #1

Regulations & Appendixes 

ลงทะเบียนสื่อมวลชน

Media Registration

>>>


in association with FMSCT All tHailand SuperBikes Championship
R2M Thailand SuperBikes 

learn more

FMSCT All Thailand SuperBikes Riders Ranking 2018 (R2M & BRIC)

Updated 28.6.2018


Professional Class : SB-1, ST-1, SS-1

and ProRookie (*)

Anucha  Nakcharuensri          
Anon  Sangval                
Anuparb   Samoon      
Apidej   Boonsri 
Benjamin   Fortt               
Badeepak  Watcharakhajonwong    
Chaiwichit  Nisakul           
Colin  Butler                
Chanon   Chumjai                
Chittapon  Ruenkaew*   
Ekkachai    Siengwong      
Ekchaveng Kammorn*
Hisashi  Miyaura*           
Jakkrit  Swangswat
Jonathan Valero Rubio* 
Kanatat  Jaiman                
Kazuki  Shimizu
Mark Kendle
Nattapat Suprasertkit*
Nattaphol  Wongwutiyan*
Naruchit  Khanchitwaranon*
Or Pitabhutra*                
Prawat  Yanawut           
Peerapong  Boonlert    
Piyawat Homboonyasak*
Pattrapong  Watcharayoo*
Passawit  Thitiwararak
Ratchada  Nakcharuensri    
Rattasart Rungsirithip*
Suhathai  Chamsup           
Sittisak Aonchaweang   
Sahaschai  Kaewjaturaporn
Thitipong  Warokorn           
Thanu Chaikun*                
Thanaphon  Limsalakpatch*
Thepparat  Thammachot*
Ussawin Kongthonpaisarn*
Wisan Chaimongkoltip*
Wuttichai Namsiri*

 

Rookie Class : SB-2, ST-2, SS-2

Adrian    O' Brien
Bowon    Suphunprom
Chavanakorn    Boonsai
Chakrit    Srisamai
Cherdchoo    Sanguenkittiphan
Eakapong    Kumruengsri            
Gaven    Purisima                

Gavin    Macdonald
Jatupol    Kongsurat        
Jakkrit    Wonmoon
James    James
Khomsan    Udomteekasiri        
Khemmachart   Suksee            
Kritsadakon    Pengjuntr         
Kriangkrai    Kantathong
Mathias    Valon                
Mark    Harrison               
Manwuth    Mavichien
Matthew    Dusi
Natchara    Nantaphodech       
Nutthapol    Nunthasawasdi     
Nattachai    Yingrattanasuk      
Nattawut   Kamhom
Nuttharat    Sudsangoun
Pisit    Thavornpan             
Puttinat    Sinsab                
Piyawat    Likitpongpipat          
Pansin     Muak-Eim           
Patcharawat     Thanasubwarakorn    
Pongsupat    Sermsaksophon        
Prommin    Parisit                
Petcharavut    Petchuay           
Prathompong   Dachit
Ritisak   Worawongwasu
Sinchai     Kotabut                
Suwicha    Murasiwa          
Sakda    Yonsuk                
Sattavat    Di Falco               
Sittiwit    Poonparoj            
Sandesh    Prasanna Kumar      
Sathapat    U-Panon
Supakorn    Niyomthai
Surakit     Likitpongpipat
Supoj       Wongwisarnporn
Tossaporn    Hawangju         
Thierry    Prenon                
Tanapon    Sukhumalchandra      
Thanakorn    Kaewbubpha
Tachchai    Pongvuttiset
Theprat       Thammachot
Vittawat    Sae-tang           
Wattikorn    Sararat           
Wissanu    Chaimongkolthip

Novice Class : SB-3, ST-3
Attawut    Praedam            
Ananyalan    Wattananupong     
Apiwat     Nopparat
Arne      Berg
Anusorn   Norkputsa
Apichart   Waidee
Anupat    Ninyawee
Adisorn     Sonloi
Adisorn   Suttiprapa
Anan      Plaengsai
Apichai     Sawangchai
Attapong    Jakkapak
Bowen    Suphanprom
Boreechai    Premsaccha       
Chanvit    Poolsawadi      
Chetpong   Boonrach
Ekkawut    Wongsuwanloet
Ekachai   Ruangjun
Gary    Johnson          
Haeman   Pinvijit                
Jirawat    Likitpongpipat           
Jutaphan    Keawnuan           
Jackapong   Supasanapiwat
Jeerawat    Kasemseubsirikul
Katavut    Hosakul              
Krisnathee   Arsa               
Kittiphoom    Pornsubsoonthorn    
Karl    Hatton                
Katsuhisa     Nagata
Kittipong     Laohanan
Manuspong    Srijak
Mayur    Patel               
Manop    Kaewmanee           
Nut   Raibap                  
Nuttawut    Permvanichakul        
Nattapol   Thongduang          
Nopsungkard    Phedphongpol      
Nattarat    Sudsanguan
Natpakal   Deesongkram
Poompat    Kengwinit          
Poldej    Sangjan              
Puttisun   Teerapansakul          
Paitoon    Vanapongtiparkorn      
Pisanu    Ropsorn               
Pisit    Prasertsung              
Punnaton    Keawpanya         
Premsak    Somlee               
Phusana    Vichitnan
Puwanart   Prathamsarn
Piyawat    Santiwiwattanapong
Pongsak   Kamolwit
Pongsakorn   Sopa
Pairojd   Suttinunchai
Punyawee     Watthanakit
Phongrat   Sareebutr
Pisanu    Robsom
Pornpoj   Ruengkri
Pachara    Lo
Patcharanan    Kaewbaworn
Rattikal    Nukrop         
Rachata     Samkasat
Ritthisak    Warawongwasu
Sivakorn    Mongkonkiatchai      
Santi     Sawangpol               
Sathit   Chalermboon           
Sorasit    Lapanaphan           
Siraprapa    Suebtangjai           
Sivakorn   Ruengmontree    
Somnuk    Suanya
Sathit       Kasetthong
Sirapuk    Impram
Sunti     Sawangphol
Sanguansak   Songrattanakajon
Surasak     Plianklang
Sasipong     Phajongngam
Supoj    Wongwisarnporn
Siwakorn    Suviporn
Siritas        Prasertsang
Saranphat    Pitakangkul
Terapon    Wongsalikij           
Thitiwut   Panya               
Tomoyuki   Miyata                
Tanoot    Wirattanachaiwan       
Thanaphon    Burapapisan
Thachawat    Jansom
Visit    Limmongkolpaisarn       
Varitthorn        Siripraphatmongkhon
Worawuth    Somwong          
Waraporn    Wiriyahyuttamar       
Wanich   Khuntatong
Wisit      Hanwong
Wacharapong    Thaemna
Wacharapong   Thaemna
Yingyot     Kanjananiyom
Yospat    Ongkhoon